Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 
Academic Year: 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018
Search or filter
Total results: 65
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses Examinations
francesca COLOMBO commercial transactional law and litigation sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
commercial transactional law and litigation
commercial transactional law and litigation
francesca MARINELLI european labour law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
european labour law
european labour law
Examination Timetables
trade liberalization and labour rights sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
trade liberalization and labour rights
trade liberalization and labour rights
trade liberalization and labour rights
management of individual and collective employment contracts, curr. hr legal-affairs expert sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
francesca PULITANO' Examination Timetables
fundamentals of european law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
fundamentals of european law
roman law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
francesco DELFINI civil law - surname m-q law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
Examination Timetables
francesco VENOSTA private law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
gianroberto VILLA civil transactional law and litigation sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
civil transactional law and litigation
civil transactional law and litigation
civil law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
giuseppe LUDOVICO social security law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
social security law
social security law
labour law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
gregorio GITTI civil law - surname d-l law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
contracts on regulated markets sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
contracts on regulated markets
contracts on regulated markets
iole FARGNOLI roman law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
roman law
roman law
roman law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
laura CASTELLI private law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
laura PEPE roman law - surname d-l law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
greek law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
greek law
greek law
greek law
lorena ATZERI history of roman law sustainable development (classe lm-81) Examination Timetables
history of roman law
roman law and contemporary history law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
lorenzo GAGLIARDI roman law - surname m-q law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
history of roman law sustainable development (classe lm-81) Examination Timetables
history of roman law
luca TOFFOLETTI competition law and economics sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
competition law and economics
competition law and economics
commercial law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
lucio IMBERTI trade union and industrial relations law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
trade union and industrial relations law
trade union and industrial relations law
labour law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
labour law
management of individual and collective employment contracts, curr. hr legal-affairs expert sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
marco FARINA law and economics applied to exercise and sport sciences exercise, sport and health sciences (classe l-22) Examination Timetables
Total pages: 4
Back to top