Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 
Academic Year: 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018
Search or filter
Total results: 65
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses Examinations
gianroberto VILLA civil transactional law and litigation sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
civil transactional law and litigation
civil transactional law and litigation
civil law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
andrea VICARI european company law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
european company law
diritto societario (6zs) Examination Timetables
commercial law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
francesco VENOSTA private law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
barbara VARI complementary course: comparative law: notions of civil liability law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
armando TURSI labour law - surname d-l law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
social security law, corporate welfare, social security and labour taxation, labour costs, curr. hr legal-affairs expert sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
alberto TOFFOLETTO Examination Timetables
commercial law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
commercial transactional law and litigation sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
commercial transactional law and litigation
commercial transactional law and litigation
diritto societario (6zs) Examination Timetables
m and a: the contract sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
m and a: the contract
m and a: the contract
m and a: the contract
luca TOFFOLETTI competition law and economics sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
competition law and economics
competition law and economics
commercial law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
andrea TINA Examination Timetables
banking, insurance, and financial markets law, curr. corporate legal-affairs expert sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
commercial law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
diritto societario (6zs) Examination Timetables
insurance law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
insurance law
insurance law
chiara TENELLA SILLANI consumer law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
consumer law
consumer law
civil law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
Examination Timetables
claudia STORTI history of the criminal justice sustainable development (classe lm-81) Examination Timetables
history of the criminal justice
history of medieval and modern law - surname m-q law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
alessandra STABILINI commercial law - surname m-q law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
corporate governance and social responsibility sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
corporate governance and social responsibility
corporate governance and social responsibility
michele SQUEGLIA workplace health and safety law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
workplace health and safety law
workplace health and safety law
social security law, corporate welfare, social security and labour taxation, labour costs, curr. hr legal-affairs expert sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
labour law - surname d-l law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
labour law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
labour law
law sciences environment and workplace prevention techniques (classe l/snt4) Examination Timetables
angela maria SANTANGELO complementary course: "the inquisitorial process" law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
history of medieval and modern law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
ius commune sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
ius commune
ius commune
roman law and contemporary history law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
stefania tatiana SALVI law, history and culture, curr. history and political culture political sciences (classe l-36) Examination Timetables
legal history from the middle ages to the contemporary period history (classe l-42) Examination Timetables
history of medieval and modern law - surname d-l law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
roberto SACCHI commercial transactional law and litigation sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
commercial transactional law and litigation
commercial transactional law and litigation
commercial law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
commercial law
commercial law advanced sustainable development (classe lm-81) Examination Timetables
commercial law advanced
diritto societario (6zs) Examination Timetables
commercial law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
Examination Timetables
christian ROMEO private law - surname d-l law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
Examination Timetables
Examination Timetables
emanuele RIMINI commercial law - surname d-l law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
Examination Timetables
diritto societario (6zs) Examination Timetables
matteo RESCIGNO diritto societario (6zs) Examination Timetables
commercial law - surname m-q law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
Examination Timetables
francesca PULITANO' Examination Timetables
fundamentals of european law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
fundamentals of european law
roman law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
laura PEPE roman law - surname d-l law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
greek law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
greek law
greek law
greek law
edoardo PEDERSOLI banking, insurance, and financial markets law, curr. corporate legal-affairs expert sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
nuccia PARODI civil transactional law and litigation sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
civil transactional law and litigation
civil transactional law and litigation
family law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
family law
family law
sara veronica PARINI history of medieval and modern law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
history of modern codification sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
history of modern codification
history of modern codification
elisabetta PANZARINI private law - surname m-q law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
santa NITTI complementary course: "civil liability and insurance. comparison of civil law and common law models" law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
francesca MARINELLI european labour law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
european labour law
european labour law
Examination Timetables
trade liberalization and labour rights sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
trade liberalization and labour rights
trade liberalization and labour rights
trade liberalization and labour rights
management of individual and collective employment contracts, curr. hr legal-affairs expert sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
carlo MARCHETTI comparative contract law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
comparative contract law
comparative contract law
comparative contract law
an introduction to italian private law in a comparative perspective sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
an introduction to italian private law in a comparative perspective
an introduction to italian private law in a comparative perspective
economic analysis of private law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
economic analysis of private law
economic analysis of private law
complementary course: "legal clinic in notary law and practice" law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
paolo MANZONI banking, insurance, and financial markets law, curr. corporate legal-affairs expert sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
arturo MANIACI deviance sociology, juvenile and criminal law professional education (classe l/snt2) Examination Timetables
Examination Timetables
Examination Timetables
private law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
private law
giuseppe LUDOVICO social security law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
social security law
social security law
labour law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
alessandra INGRAO labour law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
labour transactional law and litigation sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
labour transactional law and litigation
labour transactional law and litigation
management of individual and collective employment contracts, curr. hr legal-affairs expert sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
health law and professional-ethical liabilities health professions of rehabilitation sciences (classe lm/snt2) Examination Timetables
trade union and industrial relations law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
trade union and industrial relations law
trade union and industrial relations law
lucio IMBERTI trade union and industrial relations law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
trade union and industrial relations law
trade union and industrial relations law
labour law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
labour law
management of individual and collective employment contracts, curr. hr legal-affairs expert sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
silvia GIUDICI commercial law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
commercial law
Examination Timetables
bioethical and legal issues in biotechnoloy medical biotechnology (classe l-2) Examination Timetables
Examination Timetables
ip law (industrial and intellectual property right) sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
ip law (industrial and intellectual property right)
ip law (industrial and intellectual property right)
copyright law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
copyright law
copyright law
gregorio GITTI civil law - surname d-l law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
contracts on regulated markets sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
contracts on regulated markets
contracts on regulated markets
lorenzo GAGLIARDI roman law - surname m-q law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
history of roman law sustainable development (classe lm-81) Examination Timetables
history of roman law
marco FARINA law and economics applied to exercise and sport sciences exercise, sport and health sciences (classe l-22) Examination Timetables
Total pages: 2
Back to top