Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 
Academic Year: 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018
Search or filter
Total results: 65
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20
Teachers Modules Courses Examinations
maria teresa CARINCI labour law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
labour law (advanced) sustainable development (classe lm-81) Examination Timetables
labour law (advanced)
matteo AMBROSOLI law of obligations sustainable development (classe lm-81) Examination Timetables
law of obligations
banking, insurance contract, and financial markets law, curr. public-administration legal-affairs expert sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
banking, insurance contract, and financial markets law, curr. public-administration legal-affairs expert, curr. hr legal-affairs expert
banking, insurance contract, and financial markets law, curr. public-administration legal-affairs expert, curr. hr legal-affairs expert, curr. non-profit legal-affairs expert
banking, insurance contract, and financial markets law, curr. public-administration legal-affairs expert, curr. hr legal-affairs expert, curr. non-profit legal-affairs expert, curr. corporate legal-affairs expert
banking, insurance contract, and financial markets law, curr. public-administration legal-affairs expert, curr. hr legal-affairs expert, curr. non-profit legal-affairs expert, curr. corporate legal-affairs expert
matteo DE BERNARDI roman law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
matteo RESCIGNO commercial law - surname m-q law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
michele SQUEGLIA law sciences environment and workplace prevention techniques (classe l/snt4) Examination Timetables
workplace health and safety law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
workplace health and safety law
workplace health and safety law
social security law, corporate welfare, social security and labour taxation, labour costs, curr. hr legal-affairs expert sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
labour law - surname d-l law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
niccolo' BACCETTI banking and financial law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
banking and financial law
banking and financial law
commercial transactional law and litigation sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
commercial transactional law and litigation
commercial transactional law and litigation
financial markets and securities law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
financial markets and securities law
financial markets and securities law
commercial law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
nuccia PARODI civil transactional law and litigation sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
civil transactional law and litigation
civil transactional law and litigation
family law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
family law
family law
nunzia DONADIO advanced roman law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
advanced roman law
advanced roman law
roman law and contemporary history law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
raffaella BIANCHI RIVA history of medieval and modern law - surname m-q law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
history of medieval and modern law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
history of the legal professions sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
history of the legal professions
history of the legal professions
roberto SACCHI commercial law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
commercial transactional law and litigation sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
commercial transactional law and litigation
commercial transactional law and litigation
commercial law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
commercial law
commercial law advanced sustainable development (classe lm-81) Examination Timetables
commercial law advanced
rossella esther CERCHIA complementary course: anglo-american private law law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
comparative private law - surname m-z sustainable development (classe lm-81) Examination Timetables
comparative private law - surname m-z
comparative private law advanced sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
comparative private law advanced
comparative private law advanced
santa NITTI complementary course: "civil liability and insurance. comparison of civil law and common law models" law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
sara veronica PARINI history of medieval and modern law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
history of modern codification sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
history of modern codification
history of modern codification
silvia GIUDICI copyright law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
copyright law
copyright law
commercial law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
commercial law
Examination Timetables
bioethical and legal issues in biotechnoloy medical biotechnology (classe l-2) Examination Timetables
ip law (industrial and intellectual property right) sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
ip law (industrial and intellectual property right)
ip law (industrial and intellectual property right)
Total pages: 4
Back to top