Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 
Search or filter
Total results: 74
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses Examinations
gianroberto VILLA civil transactional law and litigation sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
civil transactional law and litigation
civil law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
andrea VICARI european company law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
european company law
commercial law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
diritto societario (6zs) Examination Timetables
francesco VENOSTA private law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
barbara VARI complementary course: tort law in a comparative perspective law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
armando TURSI labour law - surname d-l law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
social security law, corporate welfare and labour costs, curr. hr legal-affairs expert sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
paolo TOMASSETTI comparative industrial relations system sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
comparative industrial relations system
labour law and environmental sustainability sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
labour law and environmental sustainability
labour law and environmental sustainability, curr. human rights law and social development
management of individual and collective employment contracts, curr. hr legal-affairs expert sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
alberto TOFFOLETTO m and a: the contract sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
m and a: the contract
m and a: the contract, curr. law, economics, and development
arte e diritto (ez5) Examination Timetables
Examination Timetables
commercial transactional law and litigation sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
commercial transactional law and litigation
commercial law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
diritto societario (6zs) Examination Timetables
luca TOFFOLETTI competition law and economics sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
competition law and economics
antitrust law and sustainable development sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
antitrust law and sustainable development
antitrust law and sustainable development, curr. law, economics, and development
andrea TINA banking, insurance, and financial markets law, curr. corporate legal-affairs expert sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
insurance law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
insurance law
diritto societario (6zs) Examination Timetables
commercial law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
innovazione tecnologica, regole e fintech 5.0.: piattaforme, blockchain e intelligenza artificiale Examination Timetables
giulia TERRANOVA an introduction to italian private law in a comparative perspective sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
an introduction to italian private law in a comparative perspective
chiara TENELLA SILLANI diritto sportivo e giustizia sportiva lucio colantuoni (gz6) Examination Timetables
consumer law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
consumer law
civil law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
alessandra STABILINI corporate governance and social responsibility sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
corporate governance and social responsibility
corporate governance and social responsibility, curr. law, economics, and development
commercial law - surname m-q law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
michele SQUEGLIA social security law, corporate welfare and labour costs, curr. hr legal-affairs expert sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
workplace health and safety law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
workplace health and safety law
labour law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
gina rosamari' SIMONCINI labour law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
labour law - surname d-l law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
angela maria SANTANGELO ius commune sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
ius commune
complementary course: "the inquisitorial process" law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
history of medieval and modern law - surname m-q law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
stefania tatiana SALVI history of medieval and modern law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
roman law and contemporary history law - surname a-l sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
history of medieval and modern law - surname m-q law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
roman law and contemporary history law - surname m-z sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
roberto SACCHI commercial law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
commercial law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
advanced corporate law law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
commercial transactional law and litigation sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
commercial transactional law and litigation
commercial law - surname m-q law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
diritto societario (6zs) Examination Timetables
christian ROMEO postgraduate school of legal professions Examination Timetables
private law - surname d-l law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
diritto sportivo e giustizia sportiva lucio colantuoni (gz6) Examination Timetables
emanuele RIMINI commercial law - surname d-l law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
diritto societario (6zs) Examination Timetables
matteo RESCIGNO commercial law - surname m-q law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
commercial law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
diritto societario (6zs) Examination Timetables
francesca PULITANO' piccoli animali (roditori-zebrafish-xenopus): formazione specifica per il personale coinvolto nella sperimentazione animale per fini scientifici Examination Timetables
grandi animali (suini-ovicaprini-bovini-avicoli-lagomorfi): formazione specifica per il personale coinvolto nella sperimentazione animale per fini scientifici Examination Timetables
diritto sportivo e giustizia sportiva lucio colantuoni (gz6) Examination Timetables
fundamentals of european law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
fundamentals of european law
roman law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
laura PEPE roman law and contemporary history law - surname m-z sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
roman law - surname d-l law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
greek law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
greek law
greek law
greek law
greek law
paola PARRAVICINI teaching law and economics sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
teaching law and economics
labour economics sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
labour economics
fundamentals of economics - a-k, curr. italian language and culture for foreign linguistic mediator language mediation and intercultural communication (classe l-12) Examination Timetables
fundamentals of economics - a-k, curr. italian language and culture for foreign linguistic mediator, curr. international multicultural activities
arte e diritto (ez5) Examination Timetables
economics - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
international economic policy, curr. international multicultural activities language mediation and intercultural communication (classe l-12) Examination Timetables
nuccia PARODI civil transactional law and litigation sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
civil transactional law and litigation
family and succession law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
family and succession law
sara veronica PARINI history of medieval and modern law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
history of modern codification sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
history of modern codification
elisabetta PANZARINI private law - surname m-q law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
santa NITTI complementary course: "civil liability and insurance. comparison of civil law and common law models" law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
carlo maria MASIERI complementary course: comparative climate change litigation law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
economic analysis of private law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
economic analysis of private law
francesca MARINELLI management of individual and collective employment contracts, curr. hr legal-affairs expert sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
cultural foundations of information i Examination Timetables
european labour law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
european labour law
trade liberalization and labour rights sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
trade liberalization and labour rights
trade liberalization and labour rights, curr. law, economics, and development
carlo MARCHETTI an introduction to italian private law in a comparative perspective sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
an introduction to italian private law in a comparative perspective
comparative contract law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
comparative contract law
comparative contract law, curr. law, economics, and development
comparative private law - surname o-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
economic analysis of private law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
economic analysis of private law
complementary course: "legal clinic in notary law and practice" law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
paolo MANZONI banking, insurance, and financial markets law, curr. corporate legal-affairs expert sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
arturo MANIACI deviance sociology, juvenile and criminal law professional education (classe l/snt2) Examination Timetables
complementary course: legal assets and new properties law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
diritto sportivo e giustizia sportiva lucio colantuoni (gz6) Examination Timetables
complementary course: restrictions on use law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
private law - surname a-l sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
cultural foundations of information i Examination Timetables
giuseppe LUDOVICO social security law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
social security law
labour law - surname r-z law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
sabrina LO IACONO roman law - surname a-c law (class lmg/01) Examination Timetables
roman law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
roman law
fundamentals of european law sciences of legal services (classe l-14) Examination Timetables
fundamentals of european law
Total pages: 2
Back to top